16 มีนาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
อิงเกิลวูด ยูไนเต็ด(ยู20) |
|
เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
23 มีนาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20) |
|
ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
20 เมษายน 2567 |
12:00
|
+0 |
ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)[11] |
|
[10]Stirling Macedonia U20
|
📊 |
13 กรกฎาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)[2] |
|
[5] Olympic Kingsway U20
|
📊 |
20 กรกฎาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)[2] |
|
[3]เบย์สวอเตอร์ (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
10 สิงหาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
อิงเกิลวูด ยูไนเต็ด(ยู20)[9] |
|
[5] Olympic Kingsway U20
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Fremantle City U20[11] |
|
[10] Western Knights U20
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Stirling Macedonia U20[6] |
|
[12]บัลแคทต้า(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
เบย์สวอเตอร์ (ยู 20)[3] |
|
[1]เปเรซ(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)[8] |
|
[7]อาร์มาเดลเอสซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Perth RedStar FC U20[4] |
|
[2]เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
17 สิงหาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
เบย์สวอเตอร์ (ยู 20)[3] |
|
[9]อิงเกิลวูด ยูไนเต็ด(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
อาร์มาเดลเอสซี (ยู 20)[7] |
|
[12]บัลแคทต้า(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
เปเรซ(ยู20)[1] |
|
[11] Fremantle City U20
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Stirling Macedonia U20[6] |
|
[2]เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Olympic Kingsway U20[5] |
|
[8]ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Western Knights U20[10] |
|
[4]Perth RedStar FC U20
|
📊 |
24 สิงหาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
Stirling Macedonia U20[6] |
|
[7]อาร์มาเดลเอสซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Perth RedStar FC U20[4] |
|
[1]เปเรซ(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)[8] |
|
[3]เบย์สวอเตอร์ (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Fremantle City U20[11] |
|
[9]อิงเกิลวูด ยูไนเต็ด(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Western Knights U20[10] |
|
[2]เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
บัลแคทต้า(ยู20)[12] |
|
[5] Olympic Kingsway U20
|
📊 |
31 สิงหาคม 2567 |
12:00
|
- |
เปเรซ(ยู20)[1] |
|
[2]เพิร์ท กลอรี่ เอฟซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
เบย์สวอเตอร์ (ยู 20)[3] |
|
[12]บัลแคทต้า(ยู20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Western Knights U20[10] |
|
[6]Stirling Macedonia U20
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Olympic Kingsway U20[5] |
|
[7]อาร์มาเดลเอสซี (ยู 20)
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
อิงเกิลวูด ยูไนเต็ด(ยู20)[9] |
|
[4]Perth RedStar FC U20
|
📊 |
12:00
|
- |
Fremantle City U20[11] |
|
[8]ฟลอรีทเอธีนา (ยู 20)
|
📊 |